Brædstrup løbet 1998
Resultatliste
Retur til hovedside
START EFT&FORNAVN POSTNR&BY LØBETID
Brædstrup løbet 1998, Piger, 5 km.
177 Thomsen Sarah 8700 Horsens 28.45
311 Engebjerg Caroline 8740 Brædstrup 33.38
302 Sørensen Lea 8762 Flemming 33.47
182 Therkildsen Emma 8740 Brædstrup 38.59
298 Iversen Thyra 8751 Gedved 39.07
242 Jakobsen Kathrine 8740 Brædstrup 40.01
197 Schrøder Tine 8740 Brædstrup 42.34
198 Due Nielsen Julie 8740 Brædstrup 42.34
246 Madsen Cindy 8763 Rask Mølle 49.12
293 Hesselholt Sabrina 6857 Blåvand 49.38
294 Hesselholt Jane 6857 Blåvand 50.44
245 Madsen Elisa 8764 Rask Mølle 55.23
179 Persson Rikke 8740 Brædstrup 64.32
237 Østerbye Fie 8741 Brædstrup 66.45
234 Jakobsen Lise 8742 Brædstrup 67.24
248 Johansen Louise 8765 Rask Mølle 67.50
Brædstrup løbet 1998, Piger, 10 km.
569 Koldkjær Helle 8700 Horsens 60.40
558 Theibel Ann Cathrine 8740 Brædstrup 60.52
Brædstrup løbet 1998, Kvinder, 5 km.
329 Gadeberg Ulla 8700 Horsens 22.17
306 Poulsen Kaja 8740 Brædstrup 24.32
283 Søholm Laila 8660 Skanderborg 25.13
261 Jensen Gitte Riis 8766 Rask Mølle 25.24
307 Bank Karen 8740 Brædstrup 25.50
323 Andersen Inge A. 8700 Horsens 25.53
226 Pedersen Karen 8654 Bryrup 27.22
295 Iversen Line 8751 Gedved 27.25
285 Christensen Gunhild 8740 Brædstrup 28.33
272 Bønnelykke Maria 8740 Brædstrup 29.20
236 Østerbye Anni 8743 Brædstrup 29.24
258 Jørgensen Elsebeth 8767 Rask Mølle 29.47
254 Madsen Kirstine 8768 Rask Mølle 30.00
275 Borrisholt Inger M 8600 Silkeborg 30.02
343 Laursen Grethe 8700 Horsens 32.03
316 Hansen Gudrun 8740 Brædstrup 32.22
279 Nielsen Inger M. 8700 Horsens 32.24
282 Lauge Alice 8700 Horsens 33.34
277 Adsbøl Louise 8700 Horsens 33.48
310 Engebjerg Hanne 8740 Brædstrup 33.48
252 Johansen Pernille 8769 Rask Mølle 34.12
299 Janner Susanne 8700 Horsens 35.35
325 Frandsen Bitten 8740 Brædstrup 35.59
322 Andersen Bente A. 8740 Brædstrup 36.01
229 Madsen Kirsten 8655 Bryrup 36.34
303 Pedersen Ane 6700 Esbjerg 37.13
235 Østerbye Bente 8744 Brædstrup 37.14
227 Bræmer Birgit 8656 Bryrup 37.18
344 Nicolaisen Ida 8700 Horsens 37.22
318 Knudsen Lis 8740 Brædstrup 37.26
346 Brandt Susanne 8700 Horsens 37.42
188 Rasmussen Julie 8740 Brædstrup 46.10
347 Thielemann Lillian 8700 Horsens 49.38
321 Jensen Bitten Weel 8740 Brædstrup 49.47
194 Mulvad Lisbeth 8740 Brædstrup 49.52
292 Hesselholt Berit 6857 Blåvand 50.45
287 Laursen Ida 8752 Østbirk 52.53
249 Madsen Yvonn 8770 Rask Mølle 55.23
324 Borrisholt Anette 8740 Brædstrup 57.56
337 Silleborg Jytte 8740 Brædstrup 63.52
338 Silleborg Jytte 8740 Brædstrup 63.52
180 Troelsgaard Jonna 8740 Brædstrup 64.31
232 Høj Lene 8745 Brædstrup 67.24
263 Madsen Irene 8771 Rask Mølle 68.05
265 Hansen Rita 8772 Rask Mølle 68.05
267 Larsen Pia 8773 Rask Mølle 68.05
Brædstrup løbet 1998, Kvinder, 10 km.
586 Kristiansen Helle 8600 Silkeborg 43.40
507 Poulsen Karen Skov 8740 Brædstrup 46.10
589 Nicolaisen Lene 8654 Bryrup 48.02
536 Jensen Inge Noes 8700 Horsens 49.59
533 Kristensen Esther 7120 Vejle Ø 52.13
567 Kruse Kirsti 8740 Brædstrup 52.51
555 Bank Inger 5250 Odense 53.25
560 Nielsen Åse 8740 Brædstrup 53.50
563 Nielsen Karin Holm 8740 Brædstrup 56.53
552 Reenberg Rita 8740 Brædstrup 59.21
570 Schwamborn Henriette 8700 Horsens 61.23
556 Theibel Marianne 8740 Brædstrup 61.32
534 Jensen Yvonne 8700 Horsens 70.49
Brædstrup løbet 1998, Drenge, 5 km.
314 Bie Bogh Morten 8740 Brædstrup 24.16
189 Jensen Johnny 8740 Brædstrup 24.52
239 Jakobsen Lasse 8746 Brædstrup 25.45
270 Jensen Simon 8740 Brædstrup 28.15
181 Therkildsen Martin 8740 Brædstrup 28.39
305 Gjørup Jakob Hune 8740 Brædstrup 28.48
301 Sørensen Jakob 8762 Flemming 29.23
331 Hansen Esben Roed 8700 Horsens 29.35
233 Jakobsen Kasper 8747 Brædstrup 29.48
238 Østerbye Esben 8748 Brædstrup 29.50
241 Jakobsen Mads 8749 Brædstrup 29.54
193 Pedersen Mads 8740 Brædstrup 31.30
506 Poulsen Morten Skov 8740 Brædstrup 32.54
288 Nielsen Morten 8740 Brædstrup 33.11
296 Iversen Esben 8751 Gedved 33.41
244 Madsen Andreas 8776 Rask Mølle 34.15
185 Rasmussen Michael 8740 Brædstrup 35.55
332 Kristensen David 870 Horsens 37.18
297 Iversen Uffe 8751 Gedved 38.58
191 Øhlers Søren 8740 Brædstrup 40.01
184 Kjær Jesper 8740 Brædstrup 40.09
286 Laursen Simon 8752 Østbirk 43.07
192 Øhlers Peter 8740 Brædstrup 44.52
187 Rasmussen Christoffe 8740 Brædstrup 46.04
328 Laugesen Tore E. 8740 Brædstrup 49.12
243 Johansen Daniel 8777 Rask Mølle 67.50
247 Johansen Kapser 8778 Rask Mølle 68.05
Brædstrup løbet 1998, Drenge, 10 km.
510 Jacobsen Anders 8740 Brædstrup 47.43
509 Jacob Oliver 8740 Brædstrup 55.06
540 Andersen Jeppe Skov 8700 Horsens 57.52
503 Nielsen Rasmus 8740 Brædstrup 67.17
504 Nielsen Lasse 8740 Brædstrup 73.08
502 Sandgaard Anders 8740 Brædstrup 84.30
Brædstrup løbet 1998, Mænd, 5 km.
340 Westenholtz Martin 8700 Horsens 19.16
334 Bonde Jens 8740 Brædstrup 21.01
274 Nielsen Thomas 8600 Silkeborg 21.33
342 Carlsen Henning 8700 Horsens 21.57
257 Mortensen Jan 8779 Rask Mølle 22.18
200 Vinter Arne 8657 Bryrup 22.33
317 Hansen Jørgen 8740 Brædstrup 23.23
228 Knop Brian 8658 Bryrup 23.26
250 Madsen Ole 8780 Rask Mølle 23.35
173 Birk Martin 9000 Aalborg 23.48
231 Pedersen Henrik 8659 Bryrup 24.00
175 Birk Asser 8740 Brædstrup 24.07
186 Rasmussen Anders 8740 Brædstrup 24.08
341 Pedersen Morten 8740 Brædstrup 24.31
260 Jørgensen Jesper 8781 Rask Mølle 24.37
264 Madsen Hugo 8782 Rask Mølle 24.37
284 Levring Morten 8660 Skanderborg 24.54
172 Jørgensen Hans 9870 Sindal 25.12
336 Stuhr Kåre 7130 Juelsminde 25.25
271 Bønnelykke Peder 8740 Brædstrup 25.32
170 Vestergaard Jens 5800 Nyborg 25.33
174 Nielsen Asger 8740 Brædstrup 26.01
304 Gjørup Knud 8740 Brædstrup 26.18
176 Baadsgaard Søren 8240 Riskov 26.37
230 Pedersen John B. 8660 Bryrup 27.13
320 Knudsen Jakob 8740 Brædstrup 27.17
335 Bonde Mads 8740 Brædstrup 27.17
345 Bjerg Jørgen 8740 Brædstrup 27.28
183 Jensen Poul Erik 8740 Brædstrup 28.09
333 Graversen Dan 8783 Rask Mølle 28.09
269 Christensen Knud 8784 Rask Mølle 28.22
327 Mathiasen Lasse 8740 Brædstrup 28.32
178 Thomsen Torben 8700 Horsens 28.47
268 Johansen Preben 8785 Rask Mølle 28.51
278 Adsbøl Jørgen 8740 Brædstrup 28.58
291 Pedersen Kasper H. 8740 Brædstrup 29.06
339 Lorentsen Keld 7130 Juelsminde 29.06
196 Andersen Nikolaj 8740 Brædstrup 29.42
199 Nielsen Peter 8740 Brædstrup 29.57
195 Andersen Leif 8740 Brædstrup 30.00
276 Adsbøl Kent 8700 Horsens 30.49
253 Johansen Ejvind 8786 Rask Mølle 30.50
171 Jensen Palle John 8000 Århus 31.28
262 Sørensen Mads 8787 Rask Mølle 31.48
308 Andersen Henrik 8740 Brædstrup 31.49
330 Sørensen Jørgen 8700 Horsens 32.07
259 Jørgensen Svend 8788 Rask Mølle 33.00
319 Knudsen Niels 8740 Brædstrup 33.46
255 Vesth Martin 8789 Rask Mølle 33.47
290 Pedersen Jørgen H. 8740 Brædstrup 34.06
273 Skovgaard Gunnar 8700 Horsens 34.10
315 Borrisholt Tommy 8740 Brædstrup 34.12
312 Nielsen Gunner 8740 Brædstrup 34.33
300 Janner Flemming 8700 Horsens 35.25
289 Nielsen Jann 8740 Brædstrup 35.27
240 Jakobsen Ole 8740 Brædstrup 40.09
280 Nielsen Robert 8700 Horsens 41.30
281 Nielsen Henning 7130 Juelsminde 41.31
190 Øhlers Anders 8740 Brædstrup 65.10
266 Christiansen René 8790 Rask Mølle 67.45
Brædstrup løbet 1998, Mænd, 10 km.
572 Fogtmann Lars 8700 Horsens 32.33
551 Eisner Bo 8700 Horsens 34.46
501 Christiansen Henning 8700 Horsens 35.45
591 Petersen Michael J 7100 Vejle 35.58
588 Restrup Søren 8600 Silkeborg 36.12
549 Olssen Torben 8751 Gedved 37.56
573 Hjortlund Kim 8740 Horsens 38.00
596 Nørregaard Stig 8752 Østbirk 40.22
516 Nygård Peter 8600 Silkeborg 41.26
538 Laursen Søren 8752 Østbirk 41.30
559 Engebjerg Hans C. 8740 Brædstrup 41.39
594 Ebsen Christian 8740 Brædstrup 41.39
565 Pedersen Torben 8740 Brædstrup 42.30
561 Borrisholt Henning 8740 Brædstrup 42.38
537 Bertelsen Jørgen J. 8740 Brædstrup 42.54
530 Rasmussen Søren Ove 8740 Brædstrup 43.11
564 Olesen Henrik 8741 Brædstrup 43.17
562 Bogh Karl 8740 Brædstrup 43.51
579 Andersen Jakob 8766 Nr. Snede 44.02
524 Petersen Hans 8700 Horsens 44.31
522 Jensen Niels 8740 Brædstrup 44.37
577 Jørgensen Michael 8700 Horsens 44.45
532 Jakobsen Finn Leth 8700 Horsens 44.49
557 Theibel Jens 8740 Brædstrup 44.53
539 Andersen Vagn Skov 8700 Horsens 44.55
587 Andersen Thomas 8752 Østbirk 45.01
523 Damgaard Jens 8740 Brædstrup 45.34
598 Graa Bjørn 8600 Silkeborg 45.48
576 Skovgaard Kent 8700 Horsens 45.50
547 Hartvigsen Freddy 8700 Horsens 46.01
568 Koldkjær Leif 8700 Horsens 46.20
566 Olesen Finn 8740 Brædstrup 46.37
554 Brandt Kaj 5250 Odense 47.27
535 Jensen Harry K. 8700 Horsens 47.30
513 Sadolin Jørgen 8661 Bryrup 47.33
590 Nicolaisen Leif 8654 Bryrup 47.33
519 Sghipstad Flemming 8740 Brædstrup 47.43
517 Lemminger Palle 8740 Brædstrup 47.53
595 Nørgaard Stig 8752 Østbirk 48.05
585 Junge Morten 2920 Charlottenl 48.16
550 Christensen Kresten 8765 Klovborg 48.18
526 Bjerreskov Karsten 9850 Hirtshals 48.26
521 Østerbye Karl Peter 7130 Juelsminde 48.57
574 Sørensen Jørn 8740 Brædstrup 49.33
541 Pedersen Niels K. 6857 Blåvand 49.38
583 Krog Bengt 8752 Østbirk 49.57
542 Holt Jens 7130 Juelsminde 50.09
529 Pedersen Finn 8700 Horsens 50.24
575 Larsen Jan 8700 Horsens 50.51
514 Karkov Bent 8662 Bryrup 51.28
581 Berntsen Henrik 8600 Silkeborg 51.41
582 Jensen Frank 8660 Skanderborg 51.41
593 Olesen Søren 8740 Brædstrup 52.31
580 Leth Hans 7130 Juelsminde 54.10
515 Søndergård Hans 8600 Silkeborg 54.50
518 Pedersen Torben 8740 Brædstrup 54.52
511 Nielsen Jeppe 8740 Brædstrup 55.05
584 Rasmussen Erik 8600 Silkebrog 58.27
546 Mathiesen Alf 8740 Brædstrup 59.20
553 Reenberg Thomas 8740 Brædstrup 59.21
578 Petersen Jens Peter 7100 Vejle 61.46
505 Nielsen Barry 8740 Brædstrup 67.17
592 Sørensen Poul 8252 Østbirk 73.08
597 Thielemann Herbert 8700 Horsens 74.05
Brædstrup Løbet 1999
Resultaterne kommer her
Information og brochure på tlf. 7575 1877
Hovedsponsor:
Jydske Bank
SuperBrugsen i Brædstrup