Brædstrup Løbet 2011 |
Resultater |
|
|
Se den originale resultatliste, som denne liste
er udarbejdet ud fra (klik her) |
|
|
Brædstrup
den 23.august 2011, Finn Weel Jensen, telf. 7575 1877, finnweel@sport.dk |
|
|
|
|
Plac. |
St.Nr. |
Navn |
Hold/By |
St.Nr. |
Min:Sek |
|
|
Brædstrup
Løbet 2011 - Mænd - 10 km. |
|
|
1 |
693 |
Klaus Duelund |
Nim Løberne |
693 |
40.43 |
2 |
718 |
Peter Brover |
Horsens |
718 |
41.29 |
3 |
684 |
Morten Jennet Larsen |
Horsens |
684 |
43.42 |
4 |
689 |
Troels Skytte Kaspersen |
Them |
689 |
44.28 |
5 |
676 |
Ole Bjerregård Jensen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
676 |
44.56 |
6 |
708 |
Torben Olsen |
Gedved |
708 |
45.21 |
7 |
698 |
Morten Klausen |
Nim Løberne |
698 |
46.03 |
8 |
692 |
Brian Jensen |
Nim Løberne |
692 |
46.08 |
9 |
719 |
Kenneth Bjerregaard |
Brædstrup |
719 |
46.23 |
10 |
679 |
Dan Jørgensen |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
679 |
46.28 |
11 |
716 |
Henning Hansen |
Nim Løberne |
716 |
47.16 |
12 |
704 |
Bent Kramer |
Herning |
704 |
47.17 |
13 |
715 |
Lars Balleby |
Silkeborg |
715 |
47.57 |
14 |
720 |
Erik Holm-Christensen |
Brædstrup |
720 |
49.14 |
15 |
674 |
Martin Simonsen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
674 |
49.33 |
16 |
680 |
Henrik
Kaspersen |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
680 |
49.46 |
17 |
688 |
Steen Nis Johannesen |
Bryrup |
688 |
51.43 |
18 |
712 |
Steffen Meldgaard |
Brædstrup |
712 |
51.44 |
19 |
685 |
Carsten Vilborg |
Bryrup |
685 |
52.31 |
20 |
706 |
Troels Wind |
Horsens |
706 |
52.33 |
21 |
725 |
Fin Steenbjerg |
Brædstrup |
725 |
52.35 |
22 |
701 |
John Sørensen |
Bryrup |
701 |
52.41 |
23 |
710 |
Ole Pedersen |
Galten |
710 |
53.02 |
24 |
696 |
Stig Øvlee |
Nim Løberne |
696 |
53.07 |
25 |
702 |
Gert Lykkegaard |
Juelsminde |
702 |
53.09 |
26 |
694 |
Michael Andersen |
Nim Løberne |
694 |
53.29 |
27 |
707 |
Ole Østergaard |
Horsens |
707 |
54.04 |
28 |
675 |
Jens Damgaard |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
675 |
54.40 |
29 |
709 |
Lars Petersen |
Horsens |
709 |
55.36 |
30 |
681 |
Steen Høj Iversen |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
681 |
56.33 |
31 |
677 |
Olav Andersen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
677 |
57.22 |
32 |
687 |
Anders Højbjerg |
Skanderborg |
687 |
58.56 |
33 |
726 |
Keld Agerbo |
Brædstrup |
726 |
59.49 |
34 |
703 |
Robert Carnot |
Brædstrup |
703 |
66.44 |
|
|
|
|
Brædstrup
Løbet 2011 - Drenge - 10 km. |
|
|
1 |
722 |
Marcus Møller |
Brædstrup |
722 |
53.58 |
2 |
705 |
Matias Carlsen |
Brædstrup |
705 |
66.10 |
|
|
|
|
Brædstrup
Løbet 2011 - Kvinder - 10 km. |
|
|
1 |
699 |
Birgitte Kjeldgaard Jensen |
Brædstrup Løberne |
699 |
44.20 |
2 |
691 |
Vibeke Ahlgreen |
Løb med DGI |
691 |
53.51 |
3 |
713 |
Hanne Kristensen |
Østbirk |
713 |
54.30 |
4 |
697 |
Maria Eskildsen |
Nim Løberne |
697 |
54.41 |
5 |
714 |
Berit Laursen |
Brædstrup |
714 |
56.35 |
6 |
700 |
Elly Mølle Pedersen |
Brædstrup Løberne |
700 |
57.51 |
7 |
678 |
Ragnhild Friis Nielsen |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
678 |
58.45 |
8 |
695 |
Pia Øvlee |
Nim Løberne |
695 |
59.04 |
9 |
683 |
Nete Rasmussen |
Nim |
683 |
60.09 |
10 |
717 |
Ester Kristensen |
Vejle |
717 |
60.09 |
11 |
723 |
Laila la Cour |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
723 |
60.52 |
12 |
690 |
Tanya Damborg Thomsen |
Løb med DGI |
690 |
66.14 |
13 |
672 |
Anne Marie Munk Hansen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
672 |
68.43 |
14 |
711 |
Karin Jensen |
Juelsminde |
711 |
69.33 |
15 |
673 |
Kirsten Simonsen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
673 |
73.10 |
|
|
|
|
Brædstrup
Løbet 2011 - Piger - 10 km. |
|
|
16 |
670 |
Freja Skovgaard |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
670 |
93.02 |
17 |
724 |
Viktoria Burtsdorf |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
724 |
93.10 |
|
|
|
|
Brædstrup
Løbet 2011 - Mænd - 5 km. |
|
|
1 |
165 |
Lars Poulsen |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
165 |
21.32 |
2 |
178 |
Klaus Risskov Pedersen |
|
178 |
21.34 |
3 |
357 |
Henning Brinkmann |
Klovborg |
357 |
21.49 |
4 |
345 |
Mogens Emgaard Nielsen |
Aalborg |
345 |
22.16 |
5 |
362 |
Rune Darling |
|
362 |
22.30 |
6 |
173 |
Jørgen Engholm Andersen |
|
173 |
23.13 |
7 |
365 |
Kent Birk |
Løsning |
365 |
23.32 |
8 |
360 |
Jesper Tjørnild |
Århus |
360 |
24.07 |
9 |
391 |
Jacob Nørmark |
|
391 |
25.25 |
10 |
361 |
Jimmy Rasmussen |
|
361 |
25.28 |
11 |
134 |
Henning Kjempenes |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
134 |
26.35 |
12 |
369 |
Kurt Henning Buus |
Ejstrupholm |
369 |
26.51 |
13 |
375 |
Gabriel Gonzales |
Brædstrup |
375 |
26.59 |
14 |
130 |
Daniel Tchikai |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
130 |
27.19 |
15 |
170 |
Jørgen Frandsen |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
170 |
27.26 |
16 |
350 |
Preben Nielsen |
Horsens |
350 |
27.40 |
17 |
163 |
Michael Wolsmann |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
163 |
28.15 |
18 |
344 |
Eddi Grabow Pedersen |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
344 |
28.43 |
19 |
183 |
Lars Schiermer Mikkelsen |
Løb med DGI |
183 |
29.15 |
20 |
179 |
Claus Knudsen |
|
179 |
29.16 |
21 |
132 |
Jens Jørgen Julsgaard |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
132 |
29.34 |
22 |
144 |
Karl Juul |
Honninghuset |
144 |
29.37 |
23 |
175 |
Jacob Paulsen |
|
175 |
29.39 |
24 |
126 |
Aksel Juelsgaard |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
126 |
29.41 |
25 |
340 |
Hebrik Dåbeck |
Brædstrup Løberne |
340 |
29.50 |
26 |
349 |
Jan Mølgaard Pedersen |
|
349 |
29.54 |
27 |
148 |
Andreas Simony Madsen |
Honninghuset |
148 |
30.07 |
28 |
376 |
Morten Jørgensen |
Brædstrup |
376 |
30.33 |
29 |
359 |
Laurids Green |
Horsens |
359 |
30.43 |
30 |
129 |
Christian Spetzler |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
129 |
30.59 |
31 |
133 |
Bjarne Christophersen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
133 |
31.31 |
32 |
195 |
Nick Dashti |
Team Oliver Jacob |
195 |
31.34 |
33 |
377 |
Kenneth Mortensen |
Horsens |
377 |
32.36 |
34 |
367 |
Casper Vognsen |
|
367 |
32.50 |
35 |
143 |
Hugo Madsen |
Honninghuset |
143 |
33.35 |
36 |
146 |
Allan Thorning Madsen |
Honninghuset |
146 |
33.43 |
37 |
131 |
Michael Lynge Jensen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
131 |
34.02 |
38 |
186 |
Kurt Jensen |
Løb med DGI |
186 |
34.51 |
39 |
364 |
Ole Buhl |
Nim |
364 |
35.46 |
40 |
337 |
Lars Pedersen |
Brædstrup Løberne |
337 |
36.20 |
41 |
194 |
Mark Uldbjerg |
Team Oliver Jacob |
194 |
36.30 |
42 |
393 |
Karl Mikkelsen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
393 |
37.28 |
43 |
387 |
Klaus Kristensen |
Brædstrup |
387 |
37.53 |
44 |
139 |
Mateo Alvis |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
139 |
40.14 |
45 |
381 |
Holger Lund |
Brædstrup |
381 |
42.11 |
46 |
721 |
Oliver Jacob |
Team Oliver Jacob |
721 |
43.44 |
47 |
181 |
Knud-Erik Nielsen |
Løb med DGI |
181 |
46.53 |
48 |
127 |
Andreas Christoffersen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
127 |
49.13 |
49 |
128 |
Torsten Foldager Lauritsen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
128 |
85.24 |
|
|
|
|
Brædstrup
Løbet 2011 - Drenge - 5 km. |
|
|
1 |
137 |
Oskar Johnsen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
137 |
26.05 |
2 |
122 |
Mathias Johansen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
122 |
28.33 |
3 |
371 |
Victor Meldgård Wessel |
Brædstrup |
371 |
29.25 |
4 |
341 |
Marcus Dåbech |
Brædstrup Løberne |
341 |
29.41 |
5 |
160 |
Oliver Østergaard Hansen |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
160 |
31.40 |
6 |
379 |
Emil Brover |
Brædstrup |
379 |
32.57 |
7 |
135 |
Jacob Johansen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
135 |
33.45 |
8 |
154 |
Andreas Selimann B Rasmussen |
Team Selimann |
154 |
34.58 |
9 |
161 |
Frederik Østergaard Hansen |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
161 |
37.15 |
10 |
372 |
Kai Iliasoff |
|
372 |
37.32 |
11 |
158 |
Kristian
Fisker |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
158 |
40.08 |
12 |
378 |
Victor Brover |
Brædstrup |
378 |
41.10 |
13 |
347 |
Frederik Thomsen |
Brædstrup |
347 |
44.28 |
14 |
119 |
Laurids Christoffersen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
119 |
49.11 |
15 |
124 |
Jacob Lyhne |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
124 |
52.17 |
16 |
141 |
Jacob Suhr Madsen |
Honninghuset |
141 |
52.20 |
17 |
120 |
Kalle Leth Pedersen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
120 |
53.38 |
18 |
121 |
Svenne Leth Pedersen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
121 |
53.50 |
19 |
125 |
Adam S. Kjær |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
125 |
54.48 |
20 |
123 |
Marius Juelsgaard |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
123 |
62.54 |
21 |
147 |
Asgar Thorning Madsen |
Honninghuset |
147 |
63.15 |
|
|
|
|
Brædstrup
Løbet 2011 - Kvinder - 5 km. |
|
|
1 |
333 |
Stine Nørskov |
Brædstrup Løberne |
333 |
26.13 |
2 |
167 |
Anabella Jørgensen |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
167 |
28.13 |
3 |
180 |
Heidi Pontoppidan |
|
180 |
30.15 |
4 |
336 |
Susanne Kjeldgaard |
Brædstrup Løberne |
336 |
30.53 |
5 |
149 |
Kirstine Thorning Madsen |
Honninghuset |
149 |
31.09 |
6 |
187 |
Inge Langkær |
Nim Løberne |
187 |
31.32 |
7 |
145 |
Gitte Riis |
Honninghuset |
145 |
31.45 |
8 |
117 |
Helle Svenningsen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
117 |
32.20 |
9 |
159 |
Charlotte Herskind Jensen |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
159 |
32.23 |
10 |
390 |
Birgit Abild |
Brædstrup |
390 |
32.30 |
11 |
355 |
Helle Carlsen |
Brædstrup |
355 |
32.31 |
12 |
176 |
Edith Pedersen |
|
176 |
32.40 |
13 |
162 |
Rikke Westermann |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
162 |
32.46 |
14 |
358 |
Elisa Green |
Horsens |
358 |
33.01 |
15 |
351 |
Karen Hjorth |
Brædstrup |
351 |
33.24 |
16 |
150 |
Birthe Selimann Andersen |
Team Selimann |
150 |
34.02 |
17 |
366 |
Lone Kidmose |
|
366 |
34.03 |
18 |
172 |
Jette Mølsted |
Brande Motion |
172 |
34.14 |
19 |
192 |
Lene Westergaard |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
192 |
34.15 |
20 |
107 |
Trine la Cour |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
107 |
34.16 |
21 |
374 |
Marianne Pedersen |
Brædstrup |
374 |
34.43 |
22 |
166 |
Anni Fransen |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
166 |
34.47 |
23 |
151 |
Maria Selimann Andersen |
Team Selimann |
151 |
34.58 |
24 |
153 |
Rikke Selimann Nielsen |
Team Selimann |
153 |
35.39 |
25 |
188 |
Susanne Andersen |
Nim Løberne |
188 |
35.52 |
26 |
189 |
Helle Snedker |
Nim Løberne |
189 |
35.52 |
27 |
114 |
Mette Tchikai |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
114 |
36.19 |
28 |
373 |
Rie Hausen |
Brædstrup |
373 |
36.26 |
29 |
193 |
Ditte Kehlert |
Team Oliver Jacob |
193 |
36.27 |
30 |
136 |
Maria Johansen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
136 |
36.37 |
31 |
343 |
Jane Bach |
Brædstrup Løberne |
343 |
36.37 |
32 |
138 |
Susie Johnsen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
138 |
36.47 |
33 |
392 |
Heidi Mikkelsen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
392 |
37.28 |
34 |
110 |
Kassandra Foldager Lauritsen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
110 |
37.29 |
35 |
185 |
Ketty Jensen |
Løb med DGI |
185 |
37.47 |
36 |
198 |
Christina Kvist |
Team Oliver Jacob |
198 |
38.20 |
37 |
116 |
Ilse Thiemer |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
116 |
38.26 |
38 |
171 |
Jane Topp |
Brande Motion |
171 |
38.29 |
39 |
155 |
Lisbeth Selimann Rasmussen |
Team Selimann |
155 |
38.29 |
40 |
184 |
Karen Marie Schiermer Mikkelsen |
Løb med DGI |
184 |
39.13 |
41 |
152 |
Grethe Selimann Busch |
Team Selimann |
152 |
39.16 |
42 |
353 |
Helle Trøjborg |
Horsens |
353 |
39.18 |
43 |
352 |
Joan Rasmussen |
Horsens |
352 |
39.22 |
44 |
169 |
Jette Eliseholm |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
169 |
39.28 |
45 |
168 |
Inge Gammelgaard |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
168 |
39.35 |
46 |
177 |
Lisbeth Kragsig Bach |
|
177 |
39.51 |
47 |
196 |
Gry Petersen |
Team Oliver Jacob |
196 |
39.53 |
48 |
356 |
Dorte Brinkmann |
Klovborg |
356 |
39.53 |
49 |
174 |
Maja Kristensen |
|
174 |
40.00 |
50 |
156 |
Berit Fisker |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
156 |
40.09 |
51 |
111 |
Lene Spetzler |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
111 |
40.29 |
52 |
386 |
Lene Loftager |
Brædstrup |
386 |
41.04 |
53 |
380 |
Anita Lund |
Brædstrup |
380 |
42.10 |
54 |
106 |
Anna Simonsen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
106 |
42.22 |
55 |
368 |
Julie Gadegaard |
|
368 |
42.22 |
56 |
354 |
Gitte Poulsen |
|
354 |
43.05 |
57 |
197 |
Marianne Petersen |
Team Oliver Jacob |
197 |
43.20 |
58 |
385 |
Caroline Loftager |
Brædstrup |
385 |
43.21 |
59 |
335 |
Helle Winther Rasmussen |
Brædstrup Løberne |
335 |
44.05 |
60 |
108 |
Silke Buur Thiemer |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
108 |
44.54 |
61 |
190 |
Tove Eliseholm |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
190 |
45.30 |
62 |
191 |
Gitte Helmer Møller |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
191 |
45.33 |
63 |
388 |
Lissy Jensen |
|
388 |
46.09 |
64 |
339 |
Marianne Theibel |
Brædstrup Løberne |
339 |
46.27 |
65 |
383 |
Emma Iversen |
Skanderborg |
383 |
47.50 |
66 |
113 |
Tove Børgesen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
113 |
48.34 |
67 |
348 |
Dorte Løndal |
Brædstrup |
348 |
49.39 |
68 |
140 |
Yvonn Madsen |
Honninghuset |
140 |
52.34 |
69 |
112 |
Camma Leth Pedersen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
112 |
53.50 |
70 |
109 |
Sofie Tchikai |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
109 |
54.50 |
71 |
384 |
Helle Iversen |
Skanderborg |
384 |
59.24 |
72 |
118 |
Annelise Sørensen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
118 |
62.53 |
73 |
142 |
Irene Madsen |
Honninghuset |
142 |
63.16 |
|
|
|
|
Brædstrup
Løbet 2011 - Piger - 5 km. |
|
|
1 |
382 |
Kristina Iversen |
Skanderborg |
382 |
32.11 |
2 |
101 |
Maren ran Jensen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
101 |
34.01 |
3 |
103 |
Kristian Simonsen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
103 |
34.11 |
4 |
363 |
Laura Nielsen |
Brædstrup |
363 |
35.13 |
5 |
338 |
Andrea Møller Pedersen |
Brædstrup Løberne |
338 |
36.19 |
6 |
164 |
Julie Poulsen |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
164 |
38.41 |
7 |
334 |
Emma Nørskov |
Brædstrup Løberne |
334 |
38.42 |
8 |
342 |
Julia Dåbech |
Brædstrup Løberne |
342 |
38.53 |
9 |
105 |
Freya Foldager Lauritsen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
105 |
39.19 |
10 |
346 |
Emma Thomsen |
Brædstrup |
346 |
40.38 |
11 |
102 |
Emma T. Børgesen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
102 |
48.34 |
12 |
389 |
Victoria Stokholm |
Brædstrup |
389 |
49.08 |
13 |
157 |
Sofie Fisker |
Løbeklubben 8740dk |
157 |
49.09 |
14 |
370 |
Line Herskind Jensen |
Brædstrup |
370 |
49.09 |
15 |
104 |
Amalie Tchikai |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
104 |
54.47 |
16 |
100 |
Selma Foldager Lauritsen |
Tønning-Træden Friskole |
100 |
85.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|