|
Naturstimarathon/Bryrupmarathon Resultater for 2019 Indsat/revideret den 18.3.2020 af Finn Weel JensenMarathon, mænd |
|
Startnr. |
Placering |
Tid |
Navn |
Postnr |
By |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15 |
1 |
03.19.26 |
Mikkel Kamp |
8330 |
Beder |
|
8 |
2 |
03.31.50 |
Claus Jeslund |
8600 |
Silkeborg |
|
17 |
3 |
03.41.57 |
Erik Rasmussen |
8000 |
Aarhus |
|
3 |
4 |
03.47.25 |
Jesper Holgersen |
7130 |
Juelsminde |
|
5 |
5 |
03.52.23 |
Johnny Heinmann |
8600 |
Silkeborg |
|
20 |
6 |
04.02.19 |
Carl Rasmussen |
9100 |
Hasselager |
|
13 |
7 |
04.02.42 |
Kim Pedersen |
7790 |
Thyholm |
|
16 |
8 |
04.05.26 |
Steffen Færgemann |
8700 |
Horsens |
|
11 |
9 |
04.21.20 |
Jens Christian Eldevig |
9220 |
Aalborg Øst |
|
4 |
10 |
04.29.19 |
Jesper Pedersen |
8600 |
Silkeborg |
|
19 |
11 |
04.39.49 |
Jens Peter Kvist Rasmussen |
9100 |
Aalborg |
|
18 |
12 |
04.40.07 |
Jeppe Sandgaard |
8245 |
Risskov |
|
2 |
13 |
04.53.20 |
Sonny Jarl Jensen |
8700 |
Horsens |
|
12 |
14 |
05.17.38 |
Esben Elgaard |
9100 |
Aalborg |
|
10 |
15 |
05.23.20 |
Malter Øster |
8270 |
Højbjerg |
|
7 |
16 |
00.00.00 |
Troels Lau Nielsen |
8600 |
Silkeborg |
|
9 |
16 |
00.00.00 |
Carl Damm |
8240 |
Risskov |
|
Marathon, kvinder |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Startnr. |
Placering |
Tid |
Navn |
Postnr |
By |
|
14 |
1 |
03.38.50 |
Lena Nørgaard |
7100 |
Vejle |
|
1 |
2 |
04.05.42 |
Anne Sofie Mogensen |
8600 |
Silkeborg |
|
Halvmarathon, mænd |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Startnr. |
Placering |
Tid |
Navn |
Postnr |
By |
|
486 |
1 |
01.29.52 |
Sune Johansen |
8700 |
Horsens |
|
505 |
2 |
01.32.56 |
Allan Kristensen |
8600 |
Silkeborg |
|
490 |
3 |
01.37.05 |
Lars Heibroch Petersen |
8000 |
Aarhus C |
|
487 |
4 |
01.41.59 |
Heine Simonsen |
6880 |
Tarm |
|
488 |
5 |
01.44.51 |
Raimonds Osins |
9000 |
Aalborg |
|
502 |
6 |
01.45.45 |
Ole Bjørn |
7442 |
Engesvang |
|
503 |
7 |
01.45.46 |
Thomas Antonsen |
7441 |
Bording |
|
492 |
8 |
01.47.10 |
Søren Damholt Jensen |
9000 |
Aalborg |
|
482 |
9 |
01.48.12 |
Michael Johansen |
8700 |
Horsens |
|
498 |
10 |
01.48.54 |
Jens Christensen |
8900 |
Randers |
|
485 |
11 |
01.49.57 |
Jens Holm Sørensen |
8600 |
Silkeborg |
|
507 |
12 |
01.54.24 |
Vagn Saugberg |
8740 |
Brædstrup |
|
481 |
13 |
01.56.09 |
Vladimir Alexandru Halibei |
8700 |
Horsens |
|
489 |
14 |
01.56.11 |
Lennart Sørensen |
8700 |
Horsens |
|
493 |
15 |
02.01.53 |
Arne Fidje |
4630 |
Kristiansand NO |
|
499 |
16 |
02.06.46 |
Claus Husted |
6700 |
Esbjerg |
|
506 |
17 |
02.07.07 |
Bent Jensen |
6600 |
Vejen |
|
504 |
18 |
02.08.08 |
Eivind |
0 |
Norge |
|
494 |
19 |
02.12.10 |
Olav Neset |
4780 |
Brekkestø, Norge |
|
491 |
20 |
02.13.08 |
Rasmus Brandt Olesen |
8600 |
Silkeborg |
|
483 |
21 |
02.17.37 |
Svend Erik Jensen |
7100 |
Vejle |
|
484 |
22 |
02.17.37 |
Per Madsen |
7160 |
Tørring |
|
9 |
23 |
02.39.03 |
Carl Damm |
8240 |
Risskov |
|
Halvmarathon, kvinder |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Startnr. |
Placering |
Tid |
Navn |
Postnr |
By |
|
501 |
1 |
01.47.07 |
Anne Rasmussen |
8000 |
Aarhus |
|
477 |
2 |
01.49.04 |
Mette Carlqvist |
8383 |
Hinnerup |
|
475 |
3 |
01.50.42 |
Karen Holm Andersen |
8600 |
Silkeborg |
|
476 |
4 |
02.04.03 |
Steffanie Isbrandt Jansen |
8000 |
Aarhus C |
|
500 |
5 |
02.13.08 |
Merete Pedersen |
8600 |
Silkeborg |
|
474 |
6 |
00.00.00 |
Ellen Forsblad |
8700 |
Horsens |
|
478 |
6 |
00.00.00 |
Lone Jeslund |
8600 |
Silkeborg |
|
10 km terrænløb, mænd |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Startnr. |
Placering |
Tid |
Navn |
Postnr |
By |
|
194 |
1 |
00.45.03 |
Lars Høg |
8700 |
Horsens |
|
204 |
2 |
00.45.04 |
Simon Kelly |
7400 |
Herning |
|
208 |
3 |
00.50.39 |
Henrik Møller Nielsen |
0 |
0 |
|
209 |
4 |
00.51.34 |
Peter Munkhøj |
0 |
0 |
|
212 |
5 |
00.54.10 |
Thomas Rasmusssen |
0 |
0 |
|
193 |
6 |
00.55.40 |
Hans Vinter Rasmussen |
8740 |
Brædstrup |
|
202 |
7 |
00.58.22 |
Lucas |
8654 |
Bryrup skole |
|
199 |
8 |
00.59.01 |
Asger |
8654 |
Bryrup skole |
|
200 |
9 |
00.59.02 |
Silas |
8654 |
Bryrup skole |
|
211 |
10 |
00.59.02 |
Kim Dahl |
0 |
0 |
|
205 |
11 |
01.02.33 |
Martin Sandager |
0 |
0 |
|
213 |
12 |
01.03.53 |
Per Jensen |
0 |
0 |
|
198 |
13 |
01.59.01 |
Marius Hvass |
8654 |
Bryrup skole |
|
10 km terrænløb, kvinder |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Startnr. |
Placering |
Tid |
Navn |
Postnr |
By |
|
210 |
1 |
00.48.04 |
Susanne Johansen |
0 |
0 |
|
189 |
2 |
00.55.45 |
Karin Hansen |
8700 |
Horsens |
|
206 |
3 |
00.58.29 |
Karen Hjerrild |
0 |
0 |
|
190 |
4 |
01.10.02 |
Toa Hedegaard |
8654 |
Bryrup |
|
193 |
5 |
01.11.55 |
Sasha Lundgaard Nielsen |
8653 |
Them |
|
194 |
6 |
01.11.55 |
Christina Lill Jensen |
8920 |
Randers NV |
|
195 |
7 |
01.11.56 |
Natascha Hedegaard |
8600 |
Silkeborg |
|
201 |
8 |
01.14.23 |
Freja |
0 |
Bryrup skole |
|
207 |
10 |
01.20.50 |
Alexandra Hou |
0 |
0 |
|
191 |
11 |
01.46.23 |
Reidun Fidje |
4630 |
Kristiansand NO |
|
192 |
12 |
01.46.23 |
Inger Cecilie Neset |
4780 |
Brekkestø, Norge |
|
188 |
13 |
00.00.00 |
Ema Provic |
22646 |
Lunden, Sverige |